Kamis, 24 Juni 2010

About Kim Joon

created by : Rafisaaa di 00.57
Name: 김준 / Kim Joon (Kim Jun)
Real name: 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1985-Feb-03
Height: 183cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: 2step Entertainment
Kpop group: T-Max

TV Series
Boys Before Flowers as Song Woo Bin (KBS2, 2008

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

jika kalian suka dengan artikel ini, silakan tinggalkan komentar di sini. NO SPAM AND PORN !!

 

Korean Wave Template by Ipietoon Blogger Template | Gadget Review